Thursday, May 28, 2009

Kangta Wallpapers
Kangta Wallpapers 1024 x 768

Kangta Wallpapers
Kangta Wallpapers Cool
Name: 강타 / Kang Ta
Real name: 안칠현 / Ahn Chil Hyun
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1979-Oct-10
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: B
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
Music groups: Former lead singer of pop group H.O.T., former singer of R&B group S, and Vanness & Kangta, a pop group with Taiwanese singer / actor Vanness Wu

TV Series
* Love in the City 2 (CCTV, 2007)
* Loveholic (KBS, 2005)
* The Magic Touch of Fate (2005)


Post a Comment