Tuesday, May 26, 2009

Name: 이특 / Ee Teuk
Real name: 박정수 / Park Jung Su
Profession: Singer, dancer, MC, DJ, television host and actor
Birthdate: 1983-Jul-01
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 59kg
Star sign: Cancer
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
KPOP group: Super Junior
Ee Teuk DJs with fellow group member Eun Hyuk at Kiss The Radio.
Super Junior Official Site : http://superjunior.iple.com

TV Series
* Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005, cameo)
* All About Eve (MBC, 2000, cameo)

* Attack on the Pin-Up Boys (http://www.flowerboys.co.kr) (2007)


Post a Comment